Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

Carlson staff form the letter %22C%22 near playground

Eppy Adami-Bunyard

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67109

Douglas Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Kristin Archer

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 26006

Ana Berg

B/L CURR/SPANISH 02
School:

Karen Bucher

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Jessica Buffo

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 56001

Lea Cavaliere

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School: ext. 49216

Maria Dipuma

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67967

Kimberly Doan

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Sandra Domin

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 61407

Lorraine Errico

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71355

Linda Freeland

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67182

Amy Garris

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69853

Danielle Gates

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Carly Groves

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Tara Hammer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67959

Kathleen Hanson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Jennifer Henke

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Elizabeth Hernandez

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School: ext. 47005

Kathleen Hroncich

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68264

Nick Lassandro

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67628

Jessica Loofboro

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 72048

Laura Lopez Alonso

B/L CURR/SPANISH 01

Julieta Macias

2ND COOK 5.0
School:

Patricia Magers

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Emma Maldonado

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 4.5 HR
School:

Theresa Monson

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67782

Nancy Nash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68007

Molly Oliphant

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Tracy Olson

LIBRARY PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 71448

Renee Printz

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Wanda Raner

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR

Scott Rogers

PRINCIPAL K-5

Melissa Saenbandith

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School:

Kelsey Scarpetta

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Jamie Spears

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05

Jacqueline Swisher

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68961

Lynn Thompson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68906

Katherine Trotter

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 54003

Barbara Vaughn

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Jennifer Wahl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05

Cindy Weber

Tutor

Julia Zackary

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Kamrun Zaman

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Sheila Zuroske

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67603