Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 54 constituents

Beth Ackerman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68045

Eppy Adami-Bunyard

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67109

Gayle Addis

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Douglas Anderson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Kristin Archer

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Renee Barber

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Kiersten Bell

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR

Jill Briscoe

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67817

Karen Bucher

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Joyce Budlong

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Nicole Campbell

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 72047

Scott Carlson

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Maria Dipuma

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67967

Kimberly Doan

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Cheri Dunn

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71742

Kari Farthing

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 69269

Linda Freeland

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67182

Amy Garris

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69853

Taylor Gibson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Kelli Habedank

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Tara Hammer

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67959

Marissa Hauser

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR

Jennifer Henke

SOCIAL WORKER
School:

Stephen House

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Binti Justin

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Anna Kryder

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68727

Melanie Larson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67266

Asiya Laskonis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71164

Nick Lassandro

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67628

Deborah Letsinger

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69941

Carri Lindblom-Borisch

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67911

Jarrett Lindsey

PSYCHOLOGIST
School:

Jessica Loofboro

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 72048

Kristina Miller

PRINCIPAL K-5

Vanessa Miller

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Suzette Muck

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Nancy Nash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68007

Tracy Olson

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71448

Alexandria Palmeri

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 72049

Valerie Payne

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Scott Rogers

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Leanne Rosander

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67128

Steven Schutz

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67278

Natashia Selph

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71052

Meggie Shanks

SCHOOL NURSE

Kymberley Shimmins

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67579

Debbie Sweeney

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67664

Jacqueline Swisher

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68961

Lynn Thompson

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68906

Erin Tulley

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Louis Vega

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67557

Fort Zackary

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67314
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 54 constituents